Template:NotationIcon-CONR3/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | | {{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|String}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-CONR3|String}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|To}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|To}} |
Revision as of 17:21, 2 August 2022
Shows a notation icon for Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3. Will default to 32px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Up}} or {{NotationIcon-CONR3|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Down}} or {{NotationIcon-CONR3|2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Left}} or {{NotationIcon-CONR3|4}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Right}} or {{NotationIcon-CONR3|6}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Run}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Air}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|String}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|To}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|skrStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kksStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|skmStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hinStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ankStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|manStn}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenSSword}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenSabre}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenStf}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenSpear}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenGSword}}
|
![]() |