Matrimelee/Chinnen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1em" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Special''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Red''' | align="cent...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1em" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1em" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Normal''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Damage''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Guard''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Meter''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Notes''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5.A | ||
| | |2P/4R | ||
| | |2G | ||
|4M | |||
|Self Chain | |||
|- | |||
|5.B | |||
|5P/10R | |||
|5G | |||
|4M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5.C | |||
|8P/16R | |||
|10G | |||
|7M | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|5.D | |||
|10P/20R | |||
|10G | |||
|8M | |||
|Lower Body Invincibility | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cl.A | |||
|2P/4R | |||
|2G | |||
|4M | |||
|Self Chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:28, 11 October 2013
Normal | Damage | Guard | Meter | Notes |
5.A | 2P/4R | 2G | 4M | Self Chain |
5.B | 5P/10R | 5G | 4M | |
5.C | 8P/16R | 10G | 7M | |
5.D | 10P/20R | 10G | 8M | Lower Body Invincibility |
cl.A | 2P/4R | 2G | 4M | Self Chain |