Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | |||
|- | |||
|}{{TDoc}} | |}{{TDoc}} |
Revision as of 23:29, 26 June 2023
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 36px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|