Template:NotationIcon-CONR3/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} |
Revision as of 01:09, 21 July 2023
Shows a notation icon for Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.