Template:NotationIcon-CONR3/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Air}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Air}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|B}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|A}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|X}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3| | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|L}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|R}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Swap}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Charge}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Charge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Hold}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Hold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} |
Revision as of 18:31, 22 July 2023
Shows a notation icon for Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.