Duelists of Eden/Controls: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Greezygoose (talk | contribs) |
Greezygoose (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Palette || E || | | Palette || E || | ||
|- | |||
| Palette Back || R || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Secondary || R || X | | Secondary || R || X |
Revision as of 06:39, 3 March 2024
Default Controls
Action | Keyboard | Controller |
---|---|---|
Move Up | Up Arrow | D-Pad Up / Left Stick Up |
Move Down | Down Arrow | D-Pad Down / Left Stick Down |
Move Right | Right Arrow | D-Pad Right / Left Stick Right |
Move Left | Left Arrow | D-Pad Left / Left Stick Left |
Action | Keyboard | Controller |
---|---|---|
Spell Slot 1 | Q | A |
Spell Slot 2 | W | B |
Primary Weapon | E | X / Right Shoulder |
Subweapon | S | Y |
Shuffle Spell Cards | Space | Left Shoulder |
Dodge | Left Shift | Left Trigger |
Shield | F | Right Trigger |
Taunt | T | Left Stick Button |
Action | Keyboard | Controller |
---|---|---|
Up | Up Arrow | D-Pad Up/Left Stick Up |
Down | Down Arrow | D-Pad Down/Left Stick Down |
Left | Left Arrow | D-Pad Left/Left Stick Left |
Right | Right Arrow | D-Pad Right/Left Stick Right |
Accept | Q | A |
Back | W | B |
Menu | ESC | Back |
Outfit | Space | |
Palette | E | |
Palette Back | R | |
Secondary | R | X |
Deck | Tab | Start |
Preview | D | Right Trigger |
Category Left | Left Shoulder | |
Category Right | Right Shoulder | |
Exit Text Field | B |