Template:NotationIcon-IS/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Argument Table== {| class="wikitable" ! Argument ! Result |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|L}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|L}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|M}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|M}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|H}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|H}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|T}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|T}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|S}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|S}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|O}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|O}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|4}} | {{NotationIcon-IS|4}} |- | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|6}}...") |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Shows a notation icon for Idol Showdown. Will default to 28px for buttons, 32px for motions, and 45px for macros horizontally unless '''size''' is specified. | |||
==Argument Table== | ==Argument Table== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|l}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|l}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|m}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|m}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|h}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|h}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|t}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|t}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|s}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|s}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS| | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|o}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS| | | {{NotationIcon-IS|o}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|guard}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|guard}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|g}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|g}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|c}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|c}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|b}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|b}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|i}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|i}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|4}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|4}} | ||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|4}} | | {{NotationIcon-IS|4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|5}} | |||
| {{NotationIcon-IS|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|6}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-IS|6}} |
Latest revision as of 18:12, 5 March 2024
Shows a notation icon for Idol Showdown. Will default to 28px for buttons, 32px for motions, and 45px for macros horizontally unless size is specified.
Argument Table
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-IS|l}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|m}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|h}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|t}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|s}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|o}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|guard}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|g}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|c}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|b}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|i}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|4}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|5}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|6}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|3}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|1}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|9}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|7}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|214}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-IS|236}}
|
![]() |