Matrimelee/Chinnen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|12G | |12G | ||
|10M | |10M | ||
|Low; Launches | |Hits Low; Launches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66.P | |66.P | ||
| | |9P/18R | ||
| | |10G | ||
|10M | |10M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|66.K | |||
|13P/25R | |||
|16G | |||
|10M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3.B | |||
|5P/10R | |||
|10G | |||
|8M | |||
|Hits Low | |||
|- | |||
|6.B | |||
|8P/15R | |||
|10G | |||
|10M | |||
|2 Hits | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:45, 11 October 2013
Normal | Damage | Guard | Meter | Notes |
5.A | 2P/4R | 2G | 4M | Self Cancel |
5.B | 5P/10R | 5G | 4M | |
5.C | 8P/16R | 10G | 7M | |
5.D | 10P/20R | 20G | 8M | Lower Body Invincibility |
cl.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 4M | Self Cancel; Chains to B on Hit |
cl.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 4M | Hits Low |
cl.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 6M | Chains to D on Hit |
cl.D | 9P/18R | 10G | 8M | |
2.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 5M | Self Cancel |
2.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 6M | Hits Low; Self Cancel |
2.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 8M | |
2.D | 10P/20R | 15G | 8M | Hits Low |
j8.A | 4P/8R | 6G | 6M | |
j8.B | 5P/10R | 8G | 6M | Weak Cross Up |
j8.C | 7P/14R | 12G | 8M | |
j8.D | 8P/16R | 12G | 8M | |
j7/9.A | 4P/8R | 6G | 6M | Same Animation as j8.A |
j7/9.B | 5P/10R | 8G | 6M | Weak Cross Up; Same Animation as j8.B |
j7/9.C | 7P/14R | 12G | 8M | |
j7/9.D | 8P/16R | 12G | 8M | Strong Cross Up |
5.CD | 25R/25P | 20G | 10M | Hard Wall Slam |
2.CD | 9R/18P | 12G | 10M | Hits Low; Launches |
66.P | 9P/18R | 10G | 10M | |
66.K | 13P/25R | 16G | 10M | |
3.B | 5P/10R | 10G | 8M | Hits Low |
6.B | 8P/15R | 10G | 10M | 2 Hits |