Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|air}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|air}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | |||
|}{{TDoc}} | |}{{TDoc}} |
Revision as of 10:55, 29 June 2023
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}}
|
![]() |