Matrimelee/Chinnen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|2G | |2G | ||
|4M | |4M | ||
|Self | |Self Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.B | |5.B | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cl.A | |cl.A | ||
| | |3P/5R | ||
| | |3G | ||
|4M | |4M | ||
|Self | |Self Cancel; Chains to B on Hit | ||
|- | |||
|cl.B | |||
|4P/8R | |||
|4G | |||
|4M | |||
|Hits Low | |||
|- | |||
|cl.C | |||
|8P/16R | |||
|8G | |||
|6M | |||
|Chains to D on Hit | |||
|- | |||
|cl.D | |||
|9P/18R | |||
|10G | |||
|8M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2.A | |||
|3P/5R | |||
|3G | |||
|5M | |||
|Self Cancel | |||
|- | |||
|2.B | |||
|4P/8R | |||
|4G | |||
|6M | |||
|Hits Low; Self Cancel | |||
|- | |||
|2.C | |||
|8P/16R | |||
|8G | |||
|8M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2.D | |||
|10P/20R | |||
|15G | |||
|8M | |||
|Hits Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:34, 11 October 2013
Normal | Damage | Guard | Meter | Notes |
5.A | 2P/4R | 2G | 4M | Self Cancel |
5.B | 5P/10R | 5G | 4M | |
5.C | 8P/16R | 10G | 7M | |
5.D | 10P/20R | 10G | 8M | Lower Body Invincibility |
cl.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 4M | Self Cancel; Chains to B on Hit |
cl.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 4M | Hits Low |
cl.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 6M | Chains to D on Hit |
cl.D | 9P/18R | 10G | 8M | |
2.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 5M | Self Cancel |
2.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 6M | Hits Low; Self Cancel |
2.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 8M | |
2.D | 10P/20R | 15G | 8M | Hits Low |