Matrimelee/Chinnen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|5.D | |5.D | ||
|10P/20R | |10P/20R | ||
| | |20G | ||
|8M | |8M | ||
|Lower Body Invincibility | |Lower Body Invincibility | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|8M | |8M | ||
|Hits Low | |Hits Low | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|j8.A | |||
|4P/8R | |||
|6G | |||
|6M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|j8.B | |||
|5P/10R | |||
|8G | |||
|6M | |||
|Weak Cross Up | |||
|- | |||
|j8.C | |||
|7P/14R | |||
|12G | |||
|8M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|j8.D | |||
|8P/16R | |||
|12G | |||
|8M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|j7/9.A | |||
|4P/8R | |||
|4G | |||
|4M | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:39, 11 October 2013
Normal | Damage | Guard | Meter | Notes |
5.A | 2P/4R | 2G | 4M | Self Cancel |
5.B | 5P/10R | 5G | 4M | |
5.C | 8P/16R | 10G | 7M | |
5.D | 10P/20R | 20G | 8M | Lower Body Invincibility |
cl.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 4M | Self Cancel; Chains to B on Hit |
cl.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 4M | Hits Low |
cl.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 6M | Chains to D on Hit |
cl.D | 9P/18R | 10G | 8M | |
2.A | 3P/5R | 3G | 5M | Self Cancel |
2.B | 4P/8R | 4G | 6M | Hits Low; Self Cancel |
2.C | 8P/16R | 8G | 8M | |
2.D | 10P/20R | 15G | 8M | Hits Low |
j8.A | 4P/8R | 6G | 6M | |
j8.B | 5P/10R | 8G | 6M | Weak Cross Up |
j8.C | 7P/14R | 12G | 8M | |
j8.D | 8P/16R | 12G | 8M | |
j7/9.A | 4P/8R | 4G | 4M |