Virtua Fighter 3tb/Aoi Umenokouji/Resources: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lau || https://youtu.be/ORh3MrxSj7c | | Lau || https://youtu.be/ORh3MrxSj7c | ||
|- | |||
| Wolf || https://youtu.be/vKclUykhcY8 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:26, 22 February 2024
Character | Link |
---|---|
Kage | https://youtu.be/T6qEZgge-q8 |
Jacky | https://youtu.be/L9_2knaKdsg |
Taka | https://youtu.be/HUKigi4L3Xo |
Lau | https://youtu.be/ORh3MrxSj7c |
Wolf | https://youtu.be/vKclUykhcY8 |