Template:NotationIcon-BBBR/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|421}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|421}} | ||
|<code>rdp</code> | |<code>rdp</code> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|22}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|22}} | |||
|align="center"|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|41236}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|41236}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|63214}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|63214}} | ||
|<code>hcb</code> | |<code>hcb</code> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|BBM}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BBM}} | |||
|<code>ABC, Mode</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|BBB}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BBB}} | |||
|<code>Break</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 124: | Line 136: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}} | ||
|<code> | |<code>bdash</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssist}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssist}} |
Latest revision as of 20:59, 17 June 2024
Shows notation icons for Big Bang Beat Revolve.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|2}}
|
down, dn
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|4}}
|
left, back, bk
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|6}}
|
right, forward, fwd
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|8}}
|
up
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|5}}
|
neutral
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|1}}
|
down-back, db
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|3}}
|
down-forward, df
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|7}}
|
up-back, ub
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|9}}
|
up-forward, uf
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|A}}
|
Light
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|B}}
|
Medium
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|C}}
|
Heavy
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|D}}
|
Special
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|236}}
|
qcf
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|214}}
|
qcb
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|623}}
|
dp
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|421}}
|
rdp
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|22}}
|
N/A | |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|41236}}
|
hcf
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|63214}}
|
hcb
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BBM}}
|
ABC, Mode
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BBB}}
|
Break
|
Argument Table (Icons)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|AgitoKnives}}
|
knives
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BuraiStamina}}
|
Stamina
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|DaigoStock}}
|
dragon
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HannySword}}
|
swordstance, sword
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HannyWand}}
|
wandstance, wand
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HeitaStar}}
|
star
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|KinakoSoul}}
|
soul
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|KojirouFlame}}
|
flame
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}}
|
bdash
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssist}}
|
saki
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|ShoukoAssist}}
|
shouko
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssistOff}}
|
sakioff
| |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|ShoukoAssistOff}}
|
shoukooff
|
Argument Table (Characters)
Argument | Result | Long Form (Add Full )
|
Alternate args |
---|---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Agito}}
|
Agito | Agito of the Dark | agi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Burai}}
|
Burai | Burai Yamamoto | bur
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Daigo}}
|
Daigo | Daigo Hotta | dai
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Devil}}
|
Devil | Devil Daigo | dvl
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Hanny}}
|
Hanny | - | hny
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Heita}}
|
Heita | Heita Jinnai | hei
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kamui}}
|
Kamui | - | kmi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kinako}}
|
Kinako | Kinako Tsukiyomi | knk
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kojirou}}
|
Kojirou | - | kjr
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kunagi}}
|
Kunagi | Kunagi Tenrou | kng
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|MHeita}}
|
M. Heita | Mecha Heita | mhi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Manbou}}
|
Manbou | - | mnb
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Miyazato}}
|
Miyazato | Miyazato Corps | myz
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Nakanishi}}
|
Nakanishi | Nakanishi Sisters | nks
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Ren}}
|
Ren | Ren Idagawa | - |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Rouga}}
|
Rouga | Rouga Zanma | rga
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Sanzou}}
|
Sanzou | Sanzou Kongoumaru | szo
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Senna}}
|
Senna | Senna Kyoudou | sna
|