Template:NotationIcon-BBBR/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|236}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BBBR|236}} | ||
|<code>qcf</code> | |<code>qcf</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|214}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|214}} | |||
|<code>qcb</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|623}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|623}} | |||
|<code>dp</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|421}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|421}} | |||
|<code>rdp</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|41236}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|41236}} | |||
|<code>hcf</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|63214}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|63214}} | |||
|<code>hcb</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 12 June 2024
Shows notation icons for Big Bang Beat Revolve.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|2}}
|
![]() |
down, dn
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|4}}
|
![]() |
left, back, bk
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|6}}
|
![]() |
right, forward, fwd
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|8}}
|
![]() |
up
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|5}}
|
![]() |
neutral
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|1}}
|
![]() |
down-back, db
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|3}}
|
![]() |
down-forward, df
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|7}}
|
![]() |
up-back, ub
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|9}}
|
![]() |
up-forward, uf
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|A}}
|
![]() |
Light
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|B}}
|
![]() |
Medium
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|C}}
|
![]() |
Heavy
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|D}}
|
![]() |
Special
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|236}}
|
![]() ![]() ![]() |
qcf
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|214}}
|
![]() |
qcb
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|623}}
|
![]() |
dp
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|421}}
|
![]() |
rdp
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|41236}}
|
![]() |
hcf
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|63214}}
|
![]() |
hcb
|
Argument Table (Icons)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|AgitoKnives}}
|
![]() |
knives
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|BuraiStamina}}
|
![]() |
Stamina
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|DaigoStock}}
|
![]() |
dragon
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HannySword}}
|
![]() |
swordstance, sword
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HannyWand}}
|
![]() |
wandstance, wand
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|HeitaStar}}
|
![]() |
star
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|KinakoSoul}}
|
![]() |
soul
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|KojirouFlame}}
|
![]() |
flame
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|RougaStock}}
|
![]() |
stock
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssist}}
|
![]() |
saki
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|ShoukoAssist}}
|
![]() |
shouko
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|SakiAssistOff}}
|
![]() |
sakioff
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|ShoukoAssistOff}}
|
![]() |
shoukooff
|
Argument Table (Characters)
Argument | Result | Long Form (Add Full )
|
Alternate args |
---|---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Agito}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
agi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Burai}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
bur
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Daigo}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
dai
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Devil}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
dvl
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Hanny}}
|
![]() |
- | hny
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Heita}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
hei
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kamui}}
|
![]() |
- | kmi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kinako}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
knk
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kojirou}}
|
![]() |
- | kjr
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Kunagi}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
kng
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|MHeita}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
mhi
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Manbou}}
|
![]() |
- | mnb
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Miyazato}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
myz
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Nakanishi}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
nks
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Ren}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
- |
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Rouga}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
rga
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Sanzou}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
szo
|
{{NotationIcon-BBBR|Senna}}
|
![]() |
![]() |
sna
|