Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (SvG link update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | | [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:EN-Eins Perfektewelt.jpg|link=EN-Eins Perfektewelt|center|middle|frameless|EN-Eins Perfektewelt logo|150px]] || [[EN-Eins Perfektewelt|EN-Eins Perfektewelt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EFZ Logo.jpg|link=Eternal Fighter Zero|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Eternal Fighter Zero]] | | [[File:EFZ Logo.jpg|link=Eternal Fighter Zero|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Eternal Fighter Zero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fantasy strike logo.png|link=Fantasy Strike|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Fantasy Strike]] | | [[File:Fantasy strike logo.png|link=Fantasy Strike|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Fantasy Strike]] |
Revision as of 13:20, 1 June 2020
Mizuumi Wiki is a free service dedicated to hosting wiki pages for niche versus games. You must have an account to edit pages here and account creation status may be limited at discretion of the administrators. For this reason, it is recommended you join the Mizuumi Discord if you have any need of assistance.
Discord: Mizuumi Discord
Administrator contact: Shimatora on Twitter or find her on the Discord server, Shimatora#2804.
Server costs aren't a problem currently, but you can consider pitching in for domain and hosting fees:
This homepage is protected. Please message an administrator to have your game's homepage linked here.
Community Wikis
For a general view of progress on wikis, check out our Roadmap page.