Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Grouped game sequels together) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[File:AquaPazza Logo.png|link=[AquaPazza|Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[AquaPazza|Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match]] | | [[File:AquaPazza Logo.png|link=[AquaPazza|Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[AquaPazza|Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arcana_Heart_3.jpg|link=Arcana Heart 3|Arcana Heart 3|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Arcana Heart 3/AH3|Arcana Heart 3]]<br/>[[Arcana Heart 3/AH3LM|Arcana Heart 3 LOVE MAX!!!!!]]<br/>[[Arcana Heart 3/AH3LMSS|Arcana Heart 3 LOVEMAX SIXSTARS!!!!!!]]<br/>[[Arcana Heart 3/AH3X|Arcana Heart 3 LOVEMAX SIXSTARS!!!!!! Xtend]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A120LO-Art.jpg|link=Asuka 120 LimitOver|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Asuka 120 LimitOver|Asuka 120% LimitOver BURNING Fest.]] | |||
| [[File:A120LO-Art.jpg|link=Asuka 120 LimitOver|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Asuka 120 LimitOver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bs cover.jpg|link=Blade Strangers|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Blade Strangers]] | | [[File:Bs cover.jpg|link=Blade Strangers|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Blade Strangers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chaos Code Nesica.png|link=Chaos Code|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Chaos Code | | [[File:Chaos Code Nesica.png|link=Chaos Code|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Chaos Code|Chaos Code -New Sign Of Catastrophe-]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DFC Logo.png|link=Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax|Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax/DFC|Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax]]<br/>[[Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax/DFCI|Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax IGNITION]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | | [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 47: | ||
| [[File:KLKIF Logo.png|link=KILL la KILL IF|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[KILL la KILL IF]] | | [[File:KLKIF Logo.png|link=KILL la KILL IF|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[KILL la KILL IF]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KoihimeEnbuRRRLogo.png|link=|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Koihime Enbu|Koihime Enbu RyoRaiRai]] | | [[File:KoihimeEnbuRRRLogo.png|link=|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Shin Koihime Musou]]<br/>[[Koihime Enbu|Koihime Enbu RyoRaiRai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Matrimelee.gif|link=Matrimelee|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Matrimelee]] | | [[File:Matrimelee.gif|link=Matrimelee|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Matrimelee]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
| [[File:MillionArthurArcanaBloodLogo.png|link=Million Arthur: Arcana Blood|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Million Arthur: Arcana Blood]] | | [[File:MillionArthurArcanaBloodLogo.png|link=Million Arthur: Arcana Blood|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Million Arthur: Arcana Blood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MBAACC Logo.png|link=Melty Blood|Melty Blood Actress Again|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Melty Blood/MBAA|Melty Blood Actress Again]]<br/>[[Melty Blood/MBAACC|Melty Blood Actress Again Current Code]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NPBHeader.png|link=Nitroplus Blasterz: Heroines Infinite Duel|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Nitroplus Blasterz: Heroines Infinite Duel]] | | [[File:NPBHeader.png|link=Nitroplus Blasterz: Heroines Infinite Duel|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Nitroplus Blasterz: Heroines Infinite Duel]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] | | [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SG2E+ logo.png|link=Skullgirls|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Skullgirls]] | | [[File:SG2E+ logo.png|link=Skullgirls|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Skullgirls]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 77: | ||
| [[File:Kyantamain.jpg|link=Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2]] | | [[File:Kyantamain.jpg|link=Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inbirth.jpg|link=Under Night In-Birth|Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Under Night In-Birth/UNIEL|Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late]]<br/>[[Under Night In-Birth/UNIST|Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late[st]]]<br/>[[Under Night In-Birth/UNICLR|Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late[cl-r]]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] | | [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] |
Revision as of 13:30, 1 June 2020
Mizuumi Wiki is a free service dedicated to hosting wiki pages for niche versus games. You must have an account to edit pages here and account creation status may be limited at discretion of the administrators. For this reason, it is recommended you join the Mizuumi Discord if you have any need of assistance.
Discord: Mizuumi Discord
Administrator contact: Shimatora on Twitter or find her on the Discord server, Shimatora#2804.
Server costs aren't a problem currently, but you can consider pitching in for domain and hosting fees:
This homepage is protected. Please message an administrator to have your game's homepage linked here.
Community Wikis
For a general view of progress on wikis, check out our Roadmap page.