Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | | [[File:Eslaf.jpg|link=E's Laf|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[E's Laf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EFZ Logo.jpg|link=Eternal Fighter Zero|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Eternal Fighter Zero]] | | [[File:EFZ Logo.jpg|link=Eternal Fighter Zero|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Eternal Fighter Zero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fantasy strike logo.png|link=Fantasy Strike|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Fantasy Strike]] | | [[File:Fantasy strike logo.png|link=Fantasy Strike|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Fantasy Strike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eyeamp.jpg|link=Immaterial and Missing Power|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Immaterial and Missing Power]] | | [[File:Eyeamp.jpg|link=Immaterial and Missing Power|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Immaterial and Missing Power]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SamShoVSp Logo.png|link=Samurai Shodown V Special|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Samurai Shodown V Special]] | | [[File:SamShoVSp Logo.png|link=Samurai Shodown V Special|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Samurai Shodown V Special]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] | | [[File:Vampire-savior-splash.jpg|link=Vampire Savior|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Vampire Savior]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yatagarasu.png|link=Yatagarasu|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Yatagarasu]] | | [[File:Yatagarasu.png|link=Yatagarasu|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Yatagarasu]] | ||
|} | |||
==Under Construction== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Daemonbride.jpg|link=Daemon Bride|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Daemon Bride]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EN-Eins Perfektewelt.jpg|link=EN-Eins Perfektewelt|center|middle|frameless|EN-Eins Perfektewelt logo|150px]] || [[EN-Eins Perfektewelt|EN-Eins Perfektewelt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fate uc logo.png|link=Fate Unlimited Codes|center|middle|frameless|Fate Unlimited Codes logo|200px]] || [[Fate Unlimited Codes|Fate Unlimited Codes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FightOfAnimals logo.png|link=Fight of Animals|center|middle|frameless|Fight of Animals logo|200px]] || [[Fight of Animals|Fight of Animals: Legend of the Strongest Creature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MeRe300cover.png|link=Messiah End Re Coming|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Messiah End Re Coming|MESSIAH -END RE COMING-]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PBE.jpg|link=Phantom Breaker: Extra|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Phantom Breaker: Extra]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schwarzerblitz title screen.png|link=Schwarzerblitz|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Schwarzerblitz]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boxart.png|link=Spectral vs Generation|center|middle|frameless|Spectral VS Generation logo|125px]] || [[Spectral vs Generation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EX2PLUS.jpg|link=Street Fighter EX2 PLUS|center|middle|frameless|150px]] || [[Street Fighter EX2 PLUS]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:50, 1 June 2020
Mizuumi Wiki is a free service dedicated to hosting wiki pages for niche versus games.
To combat spam, account creation on this wiki must be requested. To request an account, please join the Mizuumi Discord and follow the instructions in the welcome message.
Administrator contact: Shimatora on Twitter or find her on the Discord server, Shimatora#2804.
Server costs aren't a problem currently, but you can consider pitching in for domain and hosting fees:
This homepage is protected. Please message an administrator to have your game's homepage linked here.
Community Wikis
For a general view of progress on wikis, check out our Roadmap page.