Uchu Mega Fight/N-Utsuuji: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" |- ! align="center" colspan="2" | Normal Utsuuji Man |- | align="center" colspan="2" |center|frameless|350px |- | '''Health''' || 120 |- | '''Forward Walk Speed''' || 2 Px |- | '''Backward Walk Speed''' || 2 Px |- |} ==Introduction== {{ProConTable|width=100 |pros= |cons= }} ==Chain type== Punch --> Kick, Light --> Heavy ==Movelist== {{MoveData |image=Umf-NUtsuuji-5P.png |c...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Health''' || 120 | | '''Health''' || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Forward Walk Speed''' || | | '''Forward Walk Speed''' || 3 Px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Backward Walk Speed''' || 2 Px | | '''Backward Walk Speed''' || 2 Px | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mega Cancel Orbs''' || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Weight''' || Normal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |