Spectral vs Generation/Mayura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" |[[File:Spectral VS Generation Mayura Image.jpg|frameless|center|600x600px]] | | align="center" colspan="2" |[[File:Spectral VS Generation Mayura Image.jpg|frameless|center|600x600px]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Health''' || 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Play Style''' || Zoning, Setplay | | '''Play Style''' || Zoning, Setplay |