Pokemon: Close Combat/Medicham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" |- | align="center" colspan="2" |center|frameless|500px |- | '''Archetype:''' || |- | '''Health:''' || |- | '''Endurance:''' || |- | '''Endurance Refresh:''' || |- | '''Walk Speed:''' || |- | '''Prejump Frames:''' || |- | '''Fastest Attack:''' || () |} placeholder blurb ==Introduction== placeholder introduction {{CharacterPickReasons |tablewidth = 90 |intro = fil...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Archetype:''' || | | '''Archetype:''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Health:''' || | | '''Health:''' || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Endurance:''' || | | '''Endurance:''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Endurance Refresh:''' || | | '''Endurance Refresh:''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Walk Speed:''' || | | '''Walk Speed:''' || 2.8/-2.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Dash Speed:''' || 5.6/-5.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fastest Attack:''' || () | | '''Prejump Frames:''' || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fastest Attack:''' || 5A/4A/jAB(7f) | |||
|} | |} | ||
placeholder blurb | placeholder blurb |
Revision as of 17:49, 6 May 2024
Archetype: | |
Health: | 36 |
Endurance: | 10 |
Endurance Refresh: | |
Walk Speed: | 2.8/-2.3 |
Dash Speed: | 5.6/-5.6 |
Prejump Frames: | 6 |
Fastest Attack: | 5A/4A/jAB(7f) |
placeholder blurb
Introduction
placeholder introduction
![]() |
Pick if you like | Avoid if you dislike |
---|---|
|
|
Normals
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Specials
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Hyper Moves
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Super
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Throws
Combos
placeholder:
placeholder
3A x 2A