Pokemon: Close Combat/Breloom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" |[[File:PKMNCC Breloom Portrait.png|center|frameless|500px]] | | align="center" colspan="2" |[[File:PKMNCC Breloom Portrait.png|center|frameless|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Archetype:''' || | | '''Archetype:''' || Zoner, Set-Up | ||
|- | |||
| '''Health:''' || | | '''Health:''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Endurance Refresh:''' || | | '''Endurance Refresh:''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Walk Speed:''' || | | '''Walk Speed:''' || 2.5/-2.15 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Prejump Frames:''' || | | '''Prejump Frames:''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fastest Attack:''' || | | '''Fastest Attack:''' || 8F (6A/4A) | ||
|} | |||
He's a fun guy. | He's a fun guy. | ||
==Introduction== | ==Introduction== |
Revision as of 10:39, 7 May 2024
Archetype: | Zoner, Set-Up |
Health: | |
Endurance: | |
Endurance Refresh: | |
Walk Speed: | 2.5/-2.15 |
Prejump Frames: | 6 |
Fastest Attack: | 8F (6A/4A) |
He's a fun guy.
Introduction
placeholder introduction
Breloom description |
Pick if you like | Avoid if you dislike |
---|---|
|
|
Normals
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Specials
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Hyper Moves
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Toggle Hitboxes Toggle Hitboxes
|
---|
Super
Throws
Combos
placeholder:
placeholder
3A x 2A