Idol Showdown/Ninomae InaNis/Strategy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
10384715temp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
10384715temp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|| '''Lava Disaster''' | || '''Lava Disaster''' | ||
|| Mix-up enabler, both assists! | || Mix-up enabler, both assists! | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IS_Mio_Icon.png|64px]] | |||
|| '''Omen''' (2 bars) | |||
|| '''Full Power Flaming Punch''' | |||
|| Easy combo off of 5H, but not very confirmable. Excellent 2bar 5M 5H confirm. | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|| '''Hi-Spec Beam''' | || '''Hi-Spec Beam''' | ||
|| 5H into Beam works with a generous window. | || 5H into Beam works with a generous window. | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 17:55, 16 June 2024
Strategy
(tentatively placeholder wip)
Round Start
Neutral
Fullscreen
Midrange
Pressure
Defense
Assist Synergy
Ordered based on synergy with Ina. Probably not the most educated ordering though.