Template:NotationIcon-BREX/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Shows | Shows notation icons for ''[[Bloody Roar Extreme]]''. | ||
==Argument Table (Notation)== | ==Argument Table (Notation)== | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|2}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|2}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|2}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|2}} | ||
|<code>dn</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|4}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|4}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|4}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|4}} | ||
|<code>bk</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|6}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|6}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|6}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|6}} | ||
|<code>fwd</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|8}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|8}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|8}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|8}} | ||
|<code>up</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|1}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|1}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|1}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|1}} | ||
|<code>db</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|3}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|3}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|3}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|3}} | ||
|<code>df</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|7}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|7}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|7}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|7}} | ||
|<code>ub</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|9}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|9}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|9}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|9}} | ||
|<code>uf</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|High}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|High}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 72: | ||
! Argument | ! Argument | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
! Short Form (Add <code>Mini</code>) | |||
! Alternate args | ! Alternate args | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Alice}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Alice}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Alice}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Alice}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|AliceMini}} | |||
|<code>ali</code> | |<code>ali</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Bakuryu}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Bakuryu}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Bakuryu}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Bakuryu}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|BakuryuMini}} | |||
|<code>baku, bak</code> | |<code>baku, bak</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Busuzima}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Busuzima}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Busuzima}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Busuzima}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|BusuzimaMini}} | |||
|<code>busu, bus</code> | |<code>busu, bus</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Cronos}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Cronos}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Cronos}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Cronos}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|CronosMini}} | |||
|<code>cro</code> | |<code>cro</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Fang}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Fang}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Fang}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Fang}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|FangMini}} | |||
|<code>fan</code> | |<code>fan</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|GadoMini}} | |||
|<code>gad</code> | |<code>gad</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|GaneshaMini}} | |||
|<code>gan</code> | |<code>gan</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|JennyMini}} | |||
|<code>jen</code> | |<code>jen</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|KohryuMini}} | |||
|<code>koh</code> | |<code>koh</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|LongMini}} | |||
|<code>lon</code> | |<code>lon</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|MarvelMini}} | |||
|<code>mar, shina</code> | |<code>mar, shina</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|ShenlongMini}} | |||
|<code>shen, she</code> | |<code>shen, she</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|StunMini}} | |||
|<code>stu</code> | |<code>stu</code> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uranus}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uranus}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|UranusMini}} | |||
|<code>ura</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|UrikoMini}} | |||
|<code>uri</code> | |<code>uri</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|XionMini}} | |||
|<code>xio</code> | |<code>xio</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|YugoMini}} | |||
|<code>yug</code> | |<code>yug</code> | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:52, 5 June 2024
Shows notation icons for Bloody Roar Extreme.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Punch}}
|
P
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kick}}
|
K
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Beast}}
|
B
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Guard}}
|
G
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|2}}
|
dn
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|4}}
|
bk
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|6}}
|
fwd
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|8}}
|
up
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|1}}
|
db
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|3}}
|
df
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|7}}
|
ub
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|9}}
|
uf
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|High}}
|
hi, h
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Middle}}
|
mid, m
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Low}}
|
lo, l
|