Template:NotationIcon-BREX/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|StunMini}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|StunMini}} | ||
|<code>stu</code> | |<code>stu</code> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uranus}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uranus}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|UranusMini}} | |||
|<code>ura</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} |
Latest revision as of 09:52, 5 June 2024
Shows notation icons for Bloody Roar Extreme.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Punch}}
|
P
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kick}}
|
K
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Beast}}
|
B
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Guard}}
|
G
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|2}}
|
dn
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|4}}
|
bk
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|6}}
|
fwd
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|8}}
|
up
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|1}}
|
db
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|3}}
|
df
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|7}}
|
ub
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|9}}
|
uf
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|High}}
|
hi, h
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Middle}}
|
mid, m
| |
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Low}}
|
lo, l
|