Template:NotationIcon-BREX/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) |
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}} | ||
|<code>gad</code> | |<code>gad</code> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}} | |||
|<code>gan</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}} | |||
|<code>jen</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}} | |||
|<code>koh</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Long}} | |||
|<code>lon</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}} | |||
|<code>mar, shina</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}} | |||
|<code>shen, she</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}} | |||
|<code>stu</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}} | |||
|<code>uri</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}} | |||
|<code>xio</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}} | |||
|<code>yug</code> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:22, 14 January 2024
Shows a notation icon for Bloody Roar Extreme. Will default to 24px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|P}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|K}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|B}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|G}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|2}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|4}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|6}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|1}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|3}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|7}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|9}}
|
Argument Table (Characters)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Alice}}
|
Alice the Rabbit | ali
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Bakuryu}}
|
Bakuryu the Mole | baku, bak
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Busuzima}}
|
Busuzima the Chameleon | busu, bus
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Cronos}}
|
Cronos the Phoenix | cro
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Fang}}
|
Fang the Wolf | fan
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Gado}}
|
Gado the Lion | gad
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Ganesha}}
|
Ganesha the Elephant | gan
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Jenny}}
|
Jenny the Bat | jen
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Kohryu}}
|
Kohryu the Iron Mole | koh
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Long}}
|
Long the Tiger | lon
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Marvel}}
|
Marvel the Leopard | mar, shina
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Shenlong}}
|
Shenlong the Tiger | shen, she
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Stun}}
|
Stun the Insect | stu
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Uriko}}
|
Uriko the Half-Beast | uri
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Xion}}
|
Xion the Unborn | xio
|
{{NotationIcon-BREX|Yugo}}
|
Yugo the Wolf | yug
|