Template:NotationIcon-ASBR/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse3}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse3}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse3}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Gas}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Gas}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 189: | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerBoth}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerBoth}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerBoth}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerBoth}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|VirusFill}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|VirusFill}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|VirusUse}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|VirusUse}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:19, 15 June 2024
Shows a notation icon for JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle R.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up}}
|
8
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down}}
|
2
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|left}}
|
4
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|right}}
|
6
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up-left}}
|
7
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up-right}}
|
9
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down-left}}
|
1
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down-right}}
|
3
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Light}}
|
L
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Medium}}
|
M
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Heavy}}
|
H
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Style}}
|
S
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Assist}}
|
A
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Dodge}}
|
D
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Taunt}}
|
T
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|236}}
|
qcf
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|214}}
|
qcb
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|623}}
|
dp
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|421}}
|
rdp
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|41236}}
|
hcf
| |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|63214}}
|
hcb
|