Template:NotationIcon-ASBR/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Nail}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Nail}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Nail}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Nail}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf0}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf1}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf1}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf3}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf3}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf3}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerArm}} | | {{Tlx|NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerArm}} |
Revision as of 23:53, 6 June 2024
Shows a notation icon for JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle R.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result | Alternate args |
---|---|---|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up}}
|
![]() |
8
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down}}
|
![]() |
2
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|left}}
|
![]() |
4
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|right}}
|
![]() |
6
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up-left}}
|
![]() |
7
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|up-right}}
|
![]() |
9
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down-left}}
|
![]() |
1
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|down-right}}
|
![]() |
3
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Light}}
|
![]() |
L
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Medium}}
|
![]() |
M
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Heavy}}
|
![]() |
H
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Style}}
|
![]() |
S
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Assist}}
|
![]() |
A
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Dodge}}
|
![]() |
D
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Taunt}}
|
![]() |
T
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|236}}
|
![]() |
qcf
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|214}}
|
![]() |
qcb
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|623}}
|
![]() |
dp
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|421}}
|
![]() |
rdp
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|41236}}
|
![]() |
hcf
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|63214}}
|
![]() |
hcb
|
Argument Table (Icons)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Assault}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Burst}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse1}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Corpse3}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|FugoVirusFill}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|FugoVirusUse}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Gas}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|HarvestAtk}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|HarvestDef}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|HolPassive}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockRun}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockJump}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockSG}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockL}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockM}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockH}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockS}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockSP}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockHHA}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockMeter}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|LockAll}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Nail}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf0}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf1}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|Scarf3}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerArm}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerLeg}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-ASBR|StickerBoth}}
|
![]() |