JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle R/Funny Valentine/Combos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5LM > 2H > 623L > j.H > 5H > 236H > PC > 669 > j.M > S > 2M > 214L > 66 > 5MH > 236H || 333 || 0.5 || Easy combo. The combo requires 1 bar to do, but generates 0.5 bars back | | 5LM > 2H > 623L > j.H > 5H > 236H > PC > 669 > j.M > S > 2M > 214L > 66 > 5MH > 236H || 333 || 0.5 || Easy combo. The combo requires 1 bar to do, but generates 0.5 bars back | ||
|- | |||
| j.M > S > 2M > 214L > 5M > 214H > S > 669 > j.L > S > 2M > 214L > 5M > 214H > S > 669 > j.L > S > LH > 623M || 381 || 0.5 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="min-width: 1000px; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="min-width: 1000px; text-align: center" |
Revision as of 02:29, 28 October 2022
Combo Info
Combo | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
5LM > 2H > 623L > j.H > 5MH > 236H | 181 | 0 | Easy meterless BnB |
5LM > 2H > 623L > j.H > 5H > 236H > PC > 669 > j.M > S > 2M > 214L > 66 > 5MH > 236H | 333 | 0.5 | Easy combo. The combo requires 1 bar to do, but generates 0.5 bars back |
j.M > S > 2M > 214L > 5M > 214H > S > 669 > j.L > S > 2M > 214L > 5M > 214H > S > 669 > j.L > S > LH > 623M | 381 | 0.5 |
Combo | Assist | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|
Combo | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|
Combo | Assist | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|