JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle R/Will A. Zeppeli/Combos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ZeroRush91 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{ASBR Character Subnav|char=Zeppeli|short=zep|sub=1}} ==Combo Info== {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="min-width: 1000px; text-align: center" |+ Combos (Solo)...") |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!! style="width: 35em;" | Combo !! Damage !! Meter Cost !! Notes | !! style="width: 35em;" | Combo !! Damage !! Meter Cost !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5L.M.H > 6M > 5L.M.H > 6M > 63214H || 221 || 0 Bars | |||
|- | |||
|5L.M.H > 6M > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 63214H || 296 || 0 Bars | |||
|- | |||
|Throw > J214L || 112 || 0 Bars || Used to be J214L*3 before a patch came | |||
|- | |||
|5L.M.H > 6M > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 6M > 623S > J214L || 295 || 0.5 Bars || Used to be J214L*3 before a patch came | |||
|- | |||
|5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 63214H || 380 || 0.5 Bars || The [2] means to hold the input | |||
|- | |||
|5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 6M > HHA || 435 || 1.5 Bars || The [2] means to hold the input | |||
|- | |||
|5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > JH > J214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5L.M > 6M > GHA || 607 || 2.5 || The [2] means to hold the input | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 14 November 2022
Combo Info
Combo | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
5L.M.H > 6M > 5L.M.H > 6M > 63214H | 221 | 0 Bars | |
5L.M.H > 6M > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 63214H | 296 | 0 Bars | |
Throw > J214L | 112 | 0 Bars | Used to be J214L*3 before a patch came |
5L.M.H > 6M > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 6M > 623S > J214L | 295 | 0.5 Bars | Used to be J214L*3 before a patch came |
5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 63214H | 380 | 0.5 Bars | The [2] means to hold the input |
5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > 214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5M > 6M > HHA | 435 | 1.5 Bars | The [2] means to hold the input |
5L.M.H > 63214S > 66 > [2]369H > JH > J214M > 2M.5H > 236L > 5L.M > 6M > GHA | 607 | 2.5 | The [2] means to hold the input |
Combo | Assist | Damage | Meter Cost | Notes |
---|