Template:Navbox-VSav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Killing mixups page since it was dead in the original too.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="15%" | '''Mechanics''' | | width="15%" | '''Mechanics''' | ||
| [[Vampire Savior/Dark-Force|Dark-Force]] • [[Vampire Savior/Cmd-Super|Cmd-Super]] • [[Vampire Savior/Esoterics|Esoterics]] • [[Vampire Savior/Hitboxes|Hitboxes]] • [[Vampire Savior/Renda-Bonus|Renda-Bonus]] • [[Vampire Savior/Tutorial|Tutorial]] | | [[Vampire Savior/Dark-Force|Dark-Force]] • [[Vampire Savior/Cmd-Super|Cmd-Super]] • [[Vampire Savior/Esoterics|Esoterics]] • [[Vampire Savior/Hitboxes|Hitboxes]] • [[Vampire Savior/Renda-Bonus|Renda-Bonus]] • [[Vampire Savior/Tutorial|Tutorial]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | '''Mods''' | |||
| [[Vampire Savior/Color-Hacks|Color Hacks]] • [[Vampire Savior/Hitbox|Hitbox display]] • [[Vampire Savior/Cheats|Emulation Cheats]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> |
Revision as of 17:29, 17 December 2011