Akatsuki Blitzkampf/Links: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KaidenTBIO (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Links: added character twitter tags) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== General Links === | === General Links === | ||
''Ausf Achse Twitter Character Tags'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Akatsuki | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_AK?src=hash #ABKAA_AK] | |||
|- | |||
| Mycale | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_MY?src=hash #ABKAA_MY] | |||
|- | |||
| Sai | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_SA?src=hash #ABKAA_SA] | |||
|- | |||
| Kanae | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_KA?src=hash #ABKAA_KA] | |||
|- | |||
| Fritz | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_FR?src=hash #ABKAA_FR] | |||
|- | |||
| Marilyn Sue | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_MA?src=hash #ABKAA_MA] | |||
|- | |||
| Wei | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_WE?src=hash #ABKAA_WE] | |||
|- | |||
| Anonym | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_AN?src=hash #ABKAA_AN] | |||
|- | |||
| Elektrosoldat | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_EL?src=hash #ABKAA_EL] | |||
|- | |||
| Blitztank | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_BL?src=hash #ABKAA_BL] | |||
|- | |||
| Adler | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_AD?src=hash #ABKAA_AD] | |||
|- | |||
| Murakumo | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_MU?src=hash #ABKAA_MU] | |||
|- | |||
| Perfecti | |||
| [https://twitter.com/hashtag/ABKAA_PE?src=hash #ABKAA_PE] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*[http://wikiwiki.jp/akatsuki/ Japanese Blitzkampf Wiki] | *[http://wikiwiki.jp/akatsuki/ Japanese Blitzkampf Wiki] | ||
*[https://discord.gg/HH2K73K99s Global Discord server] | *[https://discord.gg/HH2K73K99s Global Discord server] |
Revision as of 00:20, 10 September 2021
General Links
Ausf Achse Twitter Character Tags
Akatsuki | #ABKAA_AK |
Mycale | #ABKAA_MY |
Sai | #ABKAA_SA |
Kanae | #ABKAA_KA |
Fritz | #ABKAA_FR |
Marilyn Sue | #ABKAA_MA |
Wei | #ABKAA_WE |
Anonym | #ABKAA_AN |
Elektrosoldat | #ABKAA_EL |
Blitztank | #ABKAA_BL |
Adler | #ABKAA_AD |
Murakumo | #ABKAA_MU |
Perfecti | #ABKAA_PE |
YouTube Videos
Akatsuki Blitzkampf PC:
- YouTube Blitzkampf channel - combovideos, Ko-Hatsu matches and the like
- Sibladeko's YouTube account - lots of casual matches
- SRK v1.1.0 multi-character Combo Video
- Mytuki's Channel - Legendary Mycale main who made several Mycale combo videos. Unfortunately not much else on the channel.
- MADmovie Combo Video - also demonstrates some glitches
- SRK v1.0.1 Combo Video
- Ko-Hatsu matches - 21 Jul 2007 (148 matches)
- Ko-Hatsu matches - 14 Jul 2007 (125 matches)
- Ko-Hatsu tourney - 07 Jul 2007 (9 matches)
Akatsuki Blitzkampf Ausf Achse
- Japanese Arcade Center - Has mainly EN-Eins Perfektewelt for ABK stuff now but occasionally has ABK, especially if you go to their older stuff.
- Another Japanese Arcade Center - Also has mainly EN-Eins Perfektewelt stuff now but has lots of older ABK videos and tournaments, and some recent stuff too.
- Element's Youtube Channel - Amazing Murakumo main. Uploads some non ABK related stuff but uploaded some of the recent ABK tournaments.
- Kashkabald's Youtube Channel - European based TO and player. Uploads and runs some of the main ABK tournaments.