Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|knw}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|knw}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} |
Revision as of 23:58, 8 July 2023
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|knw}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}}
|