Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4| | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4| | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4| | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|crow}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Crow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|dog}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Dog}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|string}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|string}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | ||
Line 77: | Line 95: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 109: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Jirobo}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Jirobo}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|bou}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|bou}} | ||
|<code>bou</code> | |<code>bou, jiro</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Choji}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Choji}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 133: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Hinata}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Hinata}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hin}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hin}} | ||
|<code>shy</code> | |<code>hin, shy</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Awakened Hinata}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Awakened Hinata}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 180: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kakashi}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kakashi}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kks}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kks}} | ||
|<code>kks</code> | |<code>kks, kaka</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Rock Lee}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Rock Lee}} | ||
Line 181: | Line 196: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Naruto}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Naruto}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nrt}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nrt}} | ||
|<code>nrt</code> | |<code>nrt, naru</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Orochimaru}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Orochimaru}} | ||
Line 193: | Line 208: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Third Hokage}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Third Hokage}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sar}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sar}} | ||
|<code>sar</code> | |<code>sar, hiruzen, hiru</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Shikamaru}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Shikamaru}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 220: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakon & Ukon}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakon & Ukon}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skn}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skn}} | ||
|<code>skn</code> | |<code>skn, sakon, ukon</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakura}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakura}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skr}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skr}} | ||
|<code>skr</code> | |<code>skr, saku</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sasuke}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sasuke}} | ||
Line 217: | Line 232: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tayuya}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tayuya}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tay}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tay}} | ||
|<code>tay</code> | |<code>tay, tayu</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Temari}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Temari}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 240: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tenten}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tenten}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ten}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ten}} | ||
|<code>ten</code> | |<code>ten, 1010</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tsunade}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tsunade}} |
Latest revision as of 12:46, 18 March 2024
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|crow}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dog}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|string}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}}
|
|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}}
|