Template:NotationIcon-CONR3/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Shows a notation icon for ''Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | Shows a notation icon for ''Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | ||
==Argument Table== | ==Argument Table (Notation)== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Argument | ! Argument | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Air}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Air}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|B}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Wk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|A}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Str}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Thr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|X}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3| | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|L}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|LStep}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|R}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|RStep}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Swap}}<br>or {{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 54: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Sb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon- | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Charge}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon- | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Charge}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Hold}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Hold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon- | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|yc}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon- | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|yc}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|pb}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|pb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|ankStn}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|ankStn}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ankStn}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ankStn}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Curse}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|Curse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|manStn}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|manStn}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenGSword}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tenGSword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{TDoc}} | |} | ||
==Argument Table (Characters)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Argument | |||
! Result | |||
! Alternate args | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Anbu Kakashi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kk2}} | |||
|<code>kk2, anbu</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Anko}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ank}} | |||
|<code>ank</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Asuma}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|asm}} | |||
| <code>asm</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Baki}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|bki}} | |||
|<code>bki</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Bando}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|bnd}} | |||
|<code>bnd</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Choji}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|cho}} | |||
|<code>cho, chj</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Deidara}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|dei}} | |||
|<code>dei</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Gaara}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|gar}} | |||
|<code>gar</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Granny Chiyo}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|chy}} | |||
|<code>chy, chiyo</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Hidan}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hdn}} | |||
|<code>hdn</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Hinata}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hnt}} | |||
|<code>hnt, hin</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Hiruko}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hrk}} | |||
|<code>hrk</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Itachi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ita}} | |||
|<code>ita</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Jiraiya}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|jir}} | |||
|<code>jir</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kabuto}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kab}} | |||
|<code>kab, kbt</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kakashi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kks}} | |||
|<code>kks</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kakuzu}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kkz}} | |||
|<code>kkz</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kankuro}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kan}} | |||
|<code>kan, knk</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kiba}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kib}} | |||
|<code>kib</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kisame}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|kis}} | |||
|<code>kis, ksm</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Komachi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ldy}} | |||
|<code>kmc, ldy</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Kurenai}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|krn}} | |||
|<code>krn</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Rock Lee}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|lee}} | |||
|<code>loc, lee</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Might Guy}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|gai}} | |||
|<code>guy, gai</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Naruto}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|nrt}} | |||
|<code>nrt</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Neji}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|nej}} | |||
|<code>nej</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Orochimaru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|oro}} | |||
|<code>oro</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sai}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|sai}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sakura}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|skr}} | |||
|<code>skr, sak</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sasori}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ssr}} | |||
|<code>ssr</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Sasuke}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ssk}} | |||
|<code>ssk, sas</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Shikamaru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|skm}} | |||
|<code>sik, skm</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Shino}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|sin}} | |||
|<code>sin</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Temari}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tem}} | |||
|<code>tem, tmr</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Tenten}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ten}} | |||
|<code>ten</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Towa}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|man}} | |||
|<code>man</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Tsunade}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|tsu}} | |||
|<code>tsu, tnd</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Yamato}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ymt}} | |||
|<code>ymt</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|Yugao}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|ygo}} | |||
|<code>ygo</code> | |||
|} | |||
{{TDoc}} |
Latest revision as of 22:57, 1 May 2024
Shows a notation icon for Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.