Template:NotationIcon-CONR3/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|hc}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|pb}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-CONR3|pb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-CONR3|nrtStn}} |
Latest revision as of 22:57, 1 May 2024
Shows a notation icon for Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.