Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Shows a notation icon for ''Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | Shows a notation icon for ''Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | ||
==Argument Table== | ==Argument Table (Notation)== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Argument | ! Argument | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4| | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|crow}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Crow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|dog}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Dog}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|string}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|string}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}} | ||
|}{{TDoc}} | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}} | |||
|} | |||
==Argument Table (Characters)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Argument | |||
! Result | |||
! Alternate args | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Anko}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ank}} | |||
|<code>ank</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Jirobo}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|bou}} | |||
|<code>bou, jiro</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Choji}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|cho}} | |||
|<code>cho</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|CS2 Sasuke}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|cs2}} | |||
|<code>cs2, sa2</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Might Guy}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gai}} | |||
|<code>guy, gai</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Gaara}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gar}} | |||
|<code>gar</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Haku}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hak}} | |||
|<code>hak</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Hinata}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hin}} | |||
|<code>hin, shy</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Awakened Hinata}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hi2}} | |||
|<code>hi2, woke</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Ino}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ino}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Iruka}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|iru}} | |||
|<code>iru</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Itachi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ita}} | |||
|<code>ita</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Jiraiya}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|jir}} | |||
|<code>jir</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kabuto}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kab}} | |||
|<code>kab</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kankuro}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kan}} | |||
|<code>kan, kank</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kiba}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kib}} | |||
|<code>kib</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kidomaru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kid}} | |||
| <code>kid, kido</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kimimaro}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kim}} | |||
|<code>kim, kimi</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kisame}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kis}} | |||
|<code>kis</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Kakashi}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kks}} | |||
|<code>kks, kaka</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Rock Lee}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|lee}} | |||
|<code>lee</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Mizuki}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|miz}} | |||
|<code>miz</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Neji}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nej}} | |||
|<code>nej</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Naruto}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nrt}} | |||
|<code>nrt, naru</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Orochimaru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|oro}} | |||
|<code>oro</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|OTK Naruto}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|otk}} | |||
|<code>otk, nr2</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Third Hokage}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sar}} | |||
|<code>sar, hiruzen, hiru</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Shikamaru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sik}} | |||
|<code>sik, shika</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Shino}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sin}} | |||
|<code>sin</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakon & Ukon}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skn}} | |||
|<code>skn, sakon, ukon</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sakura}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skr}} | |||
|<code>skr, saku</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Sasuke}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ssk}} | |||
|<code>ssk</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tayuya}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tay}} | |||
|<code>tay, tayu</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Temari}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tem}} | |||
|<code>tem</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tenten}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ten}} | |||
|<code>ten, 1010</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Tsunade}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tsu}} | |||
|<code>tsu</code> | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Zabuza}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|zab}} | |||
|<code>zab, zabz</code> | |||
|} | |||
{{TDoc}} |
Latest revision as of 12:46, 18 March 2024
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|4}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dan}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|wis}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gate}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|crow}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|dog}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sak}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|uk}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|string}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ring}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hc}}
|
![]() |