Template:NotationIcon-SCON4/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scatteraxis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Shows a notation icon for ''Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | Shows a notation icon for ''Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4''. Will default to 28px for buttons unless '''size''' is specified. | ||
==Argument Table== | ==Argument Table (Notation)== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Argument | ! Argument | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | ||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | |align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}} | ||
|}{{TDoc}} | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Argument Table (Characters)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Argument | |||
! Result | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ank}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|bou}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|bou}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|cho}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|cho}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|cs2}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|cs2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|gai}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gai}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|gar}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|gar}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hak}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hak}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hin}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|hi2}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|hi2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ino}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ino}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|iru}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|iru}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ita}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ita}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|jir}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|jir}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kab}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kab}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kan}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kan}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kib}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kib}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kid}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kid}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kim}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kim}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kis}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kis}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|kks}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|kks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|lee}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|lee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|miz}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|miz}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|nej}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nej}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|nrt}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|nrt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|oro}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|oro}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|otk}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|otk}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sar}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sar}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sik}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sik}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|sin}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|skn}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skn}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|skr}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|skr}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ssk}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ssk}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|tay}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tay}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|tem}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tem}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|ten}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|ten}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|tsu}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|tsu}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tlx|NotationIcon-SCON4|zab}} | |||
|align="center"|{{NotationIcon-SCON4|zab}} | |||
|} | |||
{{TDoc}} |
Revision as of 16:24, 3 July 2023
Shows a notation icon for Super Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4. Will default to 28px for buttons unless size is specified.
Argument Table (Notation)
Argument | Result |
---|---|
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|A}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|B}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|C}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|2}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|6}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|8}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|START}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|L}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|R}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|X}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Y}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|Z}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|shr}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|fox}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|to}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|sb}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|air}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|run}}
|
![]() |
{{NotationIcon-SCON4|yc}}
|
![]() |