Eternal Fighter Zero/Players: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Onemi || [[File:EFZ Mizuka Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | | Onemi || [[File:EFZ Mizuka Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | ||
|- | |||
| juaking || [[File:EFZ Doppel Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Mi abuela me espera en el auto || [[File:EFZ Rumi Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || aka Efz Alice | |||
|- | |||
| DannySsB || [[File:EFZ Mai Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Bunnyzor || [[File:EFZ Mai Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| MarshallBanana || [[File:EFZ Nayuki Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Tampopo || [[File:EFZ Misaki Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || aka Estampopo, Estampa, Es un tampón | |||
|- | |||
| Salazio || [[File:EFZ Kaori Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Wolfenstein || [[File:EFZ Ikumi Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Hayama Akito || [[File:EFZ Mai Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || aka TheBurpMan | |||
|- | |||
| Waffle || [[File:EFZ Sayuri Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Aether || [[File:EFZ Mai Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Chile || | |||
|- | |||
| Ardan do infinito || [[File:EFZ Mio Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Brasil || | |||
|- | |||
| Lusvik|| [[File:EFZ Makoto Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Brasil || | |||
|- | |||
| Rodolfinhobugado || [[File:EFZ Rumi Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Brasil || | |||
|- | |||
| Monilloman || [[File:EFZ Shiori Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Argentina || | |||
|- | |||
| Canceris || [[File:EFZ Makoto Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Argentina || | |||
|- | |||
| YuzuRu || [[File:EFZ Unknown Icon.png|60x60px|]] || Paraguay || aka Lks | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 9 March 2021
List of all known Eternal Fighter Zero players.
All usage of Kanna is a placeholder for 'random'.
Player | Character(s) | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Adamgreen | Vietnam | ||
griin | Philippines | ||
Tac | Philippines | ||
Tensoku | Australia |